PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER
Aller à la page: <  1, 2, 3  >
 
Poster un nouveau sujet   Répondre au sujet    politikar Index du Forum -> politikar -> politikar
Sujet précédent :: Sujet suivant  
Auteur Message
ORTODOKS
Invité

Hors ligne




MessagePosté le: Mar 13 Avr - 15:35 (2010)    Sujet du message: END-TIME54SOME1 Répondre en citant


Join our weekly email - Over 260,000 subscribers:


Aish.com










Tazria-Metzora(Leviticus 12-15)The Greatest Parenting Technique That Was Never Seen On T.V.
Citation:

"Wisdom is to the soul as food is to the body."
--  Rabbi Avraham Ibn Ezra, 1090-1167


Let me start with a disclaimer, I generally shy away from "parenting recipes" that claim to turn your children into model citizens in five simple steps or less.
I tell people all the time, parenting is not like baking a cake. It's not about just reading the ingredients, adding water and voila - perfection! There's no magic formula or pre-programmable process. You just can't make a script for being a great parent. There's no one thing you can do that changes everything.
But wouldn't it be nice if there were?
What if there were an incredibly simple technique that required no discerning mastery, no subtle judgment - just a black and white simple rule that would virtually guarantee highly successful and fulfilled children?
Well that's exactly what we have in this week's parsha: one super parenting tool coming up.
And it really is the simplest of advice to follow. With this technique it's practically "in the bag" that your children will blossom and thrive. What is it?
Gossip.
That is, don't.
If you and your family vigilantly practice the Jewish principle of never gossiping, you will have phenomenal children that are self-motivators, honest, hard working and always excel. And just about every ailment parents struggle with their kids today will disappear.
Why?
You see, it's not just the army, but every human being has an immense need to be the best they can be. In fact, this drive is so fierce within us, very few things can really impede us on our life journey.
Except gossiping.
Let me explain. There are two main ways to win at dieting. The hard way and the easy way.
The hard way is to control our eating, join a gym and buy lots of celery.
The easy way is to "fix" the scale.
You would be mistaken if you thought the second way was absurd. It may be stupid but it's incredibly popular. Most people engage in all kinds of self denials about all kinds of behaviors they would rather not deal with. Dieting is not spared from this delusion. For example, some people buy bigger clothes sizes to make them feel more thin.
Every goal we have in life has these two basic options.
I am sure we are all tempted to sign up when we see one of those "Be all you can be" exciting army marine ads, "The few, the proud, etc." However, there's a reason most people don't join, it's because there is an easier way to be all you can be - fix the scale.
How is this achieved?
Gossip.
By demeaning others we, by default, feel better about ourselves.
A kid is going to feel a lot better about failing an exam if he can persuade himself everyone did bad, or the teacher is a sadist, or other simple claims that are common tools kids use to make themselves feel better.
However, when we forbid gossip from our lips and our ears, we are left with the only way to make ourselves feel better: to do better.
There is good food and bad food. There is good talk and bad talk. Just as some things are not healthy yet taste great, so too there are some very juicy conversations we should not be listening to.
On the surface, gossip looks harmless. It appears as a victimless crime. Yet gossip is packed with empty calories, and is more dangerous than artery-hardening cholesterol!
Instinctively, we sense that gossip is wrong. It is for this reason we devise all kinds of justifications, like, "Well, it's true!" Or, "I would say it in front of him." Or, "Everybody knows about it already." We rationalize that if the person we're talking about doesn't know, what can it hurt?
Judaism however says that gossip does hurt. Not only does it injure the person spoken about, but as we have explained, it destroys the one who says it and even those who hear it.
Gossiping is demeaning. It is an attempt to bring down the people we envy in order to make ourselves feel better. As such, every time we speak badly about another, we feel less inclined to perfect and improve ourselves.
In Judaism, gossip is defined as relating negative information about another, even if it is true. ("Slander" is when it's not true.) And not only does the Torah enjoin us not to speak gossip, but even further, we are required not to listen.
A family that engages in gossip creates a real fear that any mistake will be looked at in a disparaging light. Children develop a fear of failure, knowing that their faults will be harshly examined, illuminated and even publicized in a demeaning manner. And, on top of that, they will be discussed behind their backs, with no form of defense or recourse. Closed court and no jury!
However, once you train and accustom your home to stay far from gossip, it becomes habitual and subtly forces everyone who lives this way to engage in the only conversation left - productive and fulfilling issues.
As the Chafetz Chaim said: "Before you speak against someone else, think how you would like it if someone said that same thing about you." This applies even if the information is true, and even if the one spoken about wouldn't mind.
And watch your children bloom.
* * * 
BRAINSTORMING QUESTIONS TO PONDERQuestion 1: What was the most harmful thing someone ever said about you?
Question 2: Do you read or watch anything that is gossip?
Question 3: What step could you make right now that would reduce gossip in your life?

Published: Thursday, April 08, 2010


Aish.com relies on your support. Click here to support us.
Submit Your Comment:
  • Name:*


    Display my name?
    Yes No
  • Email:*


    Your email address is kept private. Our editor needs it in case we have a question about your comment.

  • One Line Summary:

  • Comments:*
    * required field2000
Submit Comment
About the AuthorRabbi Stephen Baars


Originally from London, Rabbi Stephen Baars resides in Washington D.C. and serves as Executive Director of Aish Seminars. He did nine years of post-graduate studies at the Aish HaTorah Rabbinical College in Jerusalem, and has been an educator and marriage counselor for the past 20 years. He is creator of the BLISS seminar, which was awarded a Federal Grant to help reduce the divorce rate in Washington DC. He studied and performed comedy in Los Angeles, and is known for imparting important ideas with creativity and humor. Rabbi Baars and his wife, Ruth, are blessed with seven children.

Features at Aish.com




Most Popular
  • 1.Seven Questions: Unearthing the Bible
    Dr. Eilat Mazar is revealing the footsteps of Jewish biblical history in Jerusalem.
  • 2.Hitler's Aides
    How Christian teachings about Jews helped pave the road to the Holocaust.
  • 3.Wedding Day Dreams
    Know someone getting married? Give them this list and they'll thank you for life.
  • 4.The Infatuation Trap
    How many times do you want to get married? Pointers on how to get it right the first time.
  • 5.What Is Love?
    Many people believe love is a sensation that magically generates when Mr. or Ms. Right appears. No wonder so many people are single. An excerpt from "Head to Heart."
  • 6.Remembering the Holocaust
    My two takeaway lessons.




Sponsors





  See all RSS feeds





Aish.com - Your Life. Your Judaism.
LANGUAGES:
SECTIONS:
EMAIL LISTS:
ABOUT:
AFFILIATES:
FOLLOW US:

© 2010 Aish.com - Your Life, Your Judaism
Our Privacy Guarantee: Your information is private. Your transactions are secure.


Revenir en haut
Publicité






MessagePosté le: Mar 13 Avr - 15:35 (2010)    Sujet du message: Publicité

PublicitéSupprimer les publicités ?
Revenir en haut
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Mer 14 Avr - 11:47 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant

[media]
[/media]
_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Mer 14 Avr - 11:51 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant

[media]
[/media]
_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Jeu 15 Avr - 11:04 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant

[media]
[/media]
_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Jeu 15 Avr - 11:07 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant

[media]
[/media]
_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Ven 16 Avr - 12:04 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant

[media]

Find more videos like this on [url:eef985bfef=http://www.truveo.com.
[/media]www.truveo.com.[/url:eef985bfef]
[/media[/url]]
_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Lun 19 Avr - 11:06 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant

[media]
[/media]
_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Mar 20 Avr - 14:36 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant

http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x100z5_fun
_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Ven 28 Mai - 08:01 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant

[media][media]
[/media][/media]
_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
ULTRAHACKER
Invité

Hors ligne




MessagePosté le: Lun 25 Oct - 19:46 (2010)    Sujet du message: SUPERSTARBUSTER Répondre en citant



Revenir en haut
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Mer 1 Déc - 00:21 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant



 
Issue 16 IS OUT NOW! 
 


 

It's a massive completists update to w*nk over with... 
Citation:
- Loads of reminiscences from owner Lee Wood
- Spaceward producer Mike Kemp interview
- Band memories & anecdotes
- Photos/memorabilia from Lee's personal collection
- Full discography of released and unreleased singles, albums and 12 inchers



PLUS! Extended, updated, revitalised, multi page & New Band Biogs for ...The Users, The Unwanted, Sick Things, Some Chicken, Acme Sewage Co!

TalkPunk -  Punk rock forum to bitch & gab 
www.punk77.co.uk - A history of UK Punk Rock from 1976-79: Featuring an A-Z of punk bands from Adam and The Ants to The Sex Pistols to X Ray Spex, fanzines, punk girls, rare record sleeves, audio clips, fashion, punk rock lyrics, interviews and loads of pictures. 
Join Punk77 for regular updates
Guaranteed no spam!
Enter your email address below
 


 
 

 
 

_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Mer 1 Déc - 00:27 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant



Fubiz™
Daily dose of inspiration





X
Follow Fubiz on Twitter and Facebook



Daft Punk 3D
A l’occasion de la sortie de l’album soundtrack de Tron Legacy, le groupe Daft Punk vient de réaliser un shooting exclusif à Los Angeles pour le magazine Dazed & Confused dans son édition du mois de décembre 2010. Une couverture et huit clichés en 3D par le photographe Sharif Hamza.









.gallery { margin: auto; }.gallery-item { float: left; margin-top: 10px; text-align: center; width: 25%; }.gallery img { border: 2px solid rgb(207, 207, 207); }.gallery-caption { margin-left: 0pt; }




Dans le même esprit : Daft Punk by Mitch Feinberg


116
Posted by Fubiz
18 novembre, 2010 à 12:00
Inspiration Photography
Tags: cover, daft punk, focus, robbie spencer, sharif hamza, tron legacy


Related posts
33 comments (add yours?)
  1. reply
    loule18.11.2010 at 12:05
    Il n’y a pas d’interview dans le magazine ?
    Sinon les photos défoncent, et j’suis ultra fan de leurs costumes.

  2. reply
    Leguian18.11.2010 at 12:05
    J’ai essayé en mettant un babybel et un calque vert devant mes yeux mais rien y fait…il faut que j’attende d’être à la maison pour profiter de ce post !
    Ça rend bien pour ceux qui ont des lunettes ?

  3. reply
    anaeron18.11.2010 at 12:17
    Le relief est pas folichon mais c’est toujours chouettos une série de photos avec Daft Punk dedans

  4. reply
    matthos18.11.2010 at 12:28
    World Exclusive ! Yeah !

  5. reply
    Erwan18.11.2010 at 12:32
    je rejoins @anaeron sur son com relief pas ouf mais les photos restent sympas.

  6. reply
    Dimi18.11.2010 at 12:40
    Vraiment sympa le shoot. J’ai pas d lunettes par contre :/
    Ha si j’ai des lunettes pour la 3D au cinéma Razz (useless)

  7. reply
    Dream Art's18.11.2010 at 13:04
    La première est surpuissante avec les lunettes !
    Les autres on ressent beaucoup moins l’effet 3D, mais en tout cas très beau portrait !

  8. reply
    Steve18.11.2010 at 13:15
    pas marre de cette soi-disant 3d, les photos sont très bien sans!

  9. reply
    MatthieuL18.11.2010 at 13:52
    C’est de la stéréoscopie non ?

  10. reply
    kio18.11.2010 at 15:33
    il n’a pas un peu maigri, le plus petit ?

  11. reply
    etrangedesign18.11.2010 at 16:05
    Qui ça se trouve c’est même pas eux!

  12. reply
    abitebol18.11.2010 at 16:18
    Il fait un peux trop mal aux yeux ce vieux procédé (bleu/rouge). Surtout quand on essaye de garder la photo d’origine en dessous pour garder un semblant de couleur…
    Mais bon… si c’est la mode

  13. reply
    Adriaan18.11.2010 at 17:35
    Ouais la 3D est pas tres bien utilisée. Ils auraient pu utiliser les differentes techniques de 3D. Notamment la cross-eyes qui n’a pas besoin de lunettes. Moi jsuis deçu. C’est l’univers coloré et tout sur la lumiere les fumées etc que j’aime chez les daft punk. En bleu et rouge je trouve ça tres moche

  14. reply
    bloody shit fuck suck18.11.2010 at 17:38
    Mais qu’on arrête avec cette 3D quoi !
    Les photos seraient mille fois mieux sans.

  15. reply
    Freckles18.11.2010 at 21:31
    Un peu marre de la 3D mais c’est bon de les voir, ces gars là savent vraiment créer le manque et se rendre available juste quand il faut, ils sont très forts….

  16. reply
    abitebol19.11.2010 at 13:59
    J’ai rien contre les anglicismes en général, mais quand j’entends quelqu’un dire “…se rendre avaible…” j’ai envie de lui balancer un camembert dans la gueule

  17. reply
    sasquatsch19.11.2010 at 14:35
    @bitebol: rince toi les yeux avec ton propre camembert et be cool. Tu dois rester updated.
    Free ton mind. Et demain tu demandera aux frenchies de chanter dans la langue de Molière ?….Autour du monde….Encore une fois…plus dur, meilleur, plus vite, plus fort…?

  18. reply
    MichaWha19.11.2010 at 14:59
    Pas mal mais les images sont d’une qualité déplorables, ça fait mal aux yeux. De plus le jpg n’est vraiment pas l’idéal pour les images rouge/cyan.

  19. reply
    samet19.11.2010 at 23:26
    en tout cas plus que 4 mois a patienter pour voir le film qui a l’air d’être tout simplement le chef d’œuvre de la décennie…mince on seras en 2011 … tant pis

  20. reply
    Bonjour20.11.2010 at 9:21
    @abitebol: MDR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! (Et non pas LOL!)

  21. reply
    The Art of Scedy22.11.2010 at 8:42
    Et les lunettes ? Elles sont livrées avec les photos ? ;-) Cela dit, les photos elles-mêmes avec l’effet 3D seul, sans avoir les lunettes sont du plus effet ! En plus c’est Daft Punk, donc c’est du top ! ;-)



show all Leave a comment
Website URL
Name (required)
Email (required but secret)
Comment


Fluid Dress
Interactive Paper Sculpture

/?]






More Popular more
Fubiz Galeries
more
More User Stuff more
Website by Colorz
Produced by Fubiz
About Fubiz.net
© 2005 - 2010, Fubiz™. All rights reserved.
Subscribe to RSS | Hosted by Typhon





_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Mer 1 Déc - 00:29 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant

 
Logo

Accueil / Groupes / Photos / Date de concerts / Mp3 / Chroniques / Interviews / Distro / Compilation / Contact / Liens

 
music player



 Concert
 



  



 Distro
 
 

Me Me Me
  
 
 



  




  
  
   Derniers groupes
Time Again
Groupe de Street Punk à la Rancid ! [...]
Pendleton
Jeune formation Punk-Hardcore mélodique en provenance de Manchester ! Un EP de disponible et un album en préparation ! réelle biographie à venir [...]
Straightaway
Straightaway est une formation française de Punk-Rock/Punk-Hardcore très mélodique autant au niveau instrumental que vocal. Le groupe est rejoint en 2007 par Axel, ancien batteur de Guerilla Poubelle. Biographie complète à venir ! [...]
Turbonegro
Le Death Punk de Turbonegro prend forme en Norvège en 1989. Après quelques changements de line-up, stabilisé autour du bedonnant et charismatique chanteur Hank Von Helvete, le groupe sort son premier album "Ass Cobra" en [...]
Pull
Magnifique projet acoustique d'un membre de Calc. [...]

 



 Dernières chroniques

Time Again

NOFX

Das model














Burning Heads

Turbonegro

Celeste

V.A / compils

Chasing Paperboy

V.A / compils

 



   News
Sons Of Dirty
Le nouvel album de SONS OF BUDDHA sortira le 16 juillet en distribution nationale Anticraft.

Il est en pré-commande sur le site dirty witch

Deux titres sont en écoute sur la page myspace de Sons Of Buddha : myspace de Sons Of Buddha.

Posté le 25.06.2008 à 18:19 par gaylord

(L)
Finch, LE groupe par excellence d'émo/punk loin des clichés actuels s'est reformé et est dès à présent confirmé lors du Give It a Name en Angleterre ainsi que du Groezrock en Belgique !
Posté le 18.01.2008 à 23:28 par Julien

Toute cette attente pour ça...
NOFX, le groupe culte de Punk-Rock qui ne vient jamais en France va ENFIN passer faire un tour ! Pas d'Elysée Montmartre ou autre car c'est lors du festival typé métal qui n'est autre que le HellFest que nous retrouverons la bande de Fat Mike. Aucune info sur d'éventuelles autres dates...

Rappelons qu'il se déroulera du 20 au 22 Juin à Clisson (Nantes) et le pass est au prix de 110 €.
Posté le 18.01.2008 à 18:13 par Julien

D'ici deux/trois teintures on sera prêt !
Pour le grand retour de Paramore sur une scène française avec une petite première partie nommée New Found Glory !

Le rendez vous est donné le 21 Février au Trabendo pour 25.30 € !
Posté le 29.11.2007 à 21:17 par Julien

**Soirée indie-pop / folk**
Lundi 10 décembre,
Jonah Matranga (San Francisco - FAR, NEW END ORIGINAL, GRATITUDE, ONELINEDRAWING) myspace.com/jonahmatranga, Ian Love (New York - RIVAL SCHOOLS, CARDIA, BURN, DIE 116) myspace.com/ianlove et eliotE and the Ritournelles (Paris) myspace.com/eliotee
serront en concert Au Hideout, (46 rue des Lombards, Paris 01,Métro Châtelet) Participation libre entre 6€ et 10€

Posté le 24.11.2007 à 11:42 par gaylord

Mike Park débarque !
Le boss d'Asian Man Records arrive sur la capitale le 7 Mars 2008 en compagnie de Sundowner et de Mike Scott (en acoustique, qui est le bassiste de Phinius Gage) ! Cela sera à la Maroquinerie.
Posté le 20.11.2007 à 20:05 par Julien

On prépare à muscler les épaules ?
Les Dropkick Murphys seront de passage en France pour deux dates :
Le 8 avril au Bataclan à Paris,
Le 10 avril à La Laiterie à Strasbourg.
Posté le 16.11.2007 à 19:02 par Julien

New Dark Video !
Les Bad Religion viennent de mettre en ligne leur nouveau clip avec la chanson New Dark Ages !
Posté le 14.11.2007 à 20:09 par Julien

Amy Winehouse
L'album de Amy winehouse "Back to Black" est numero 1 du Top album, ne pas oublier son DVD qui sort le 12 Novembre !
Posté le 12.11.2007 à 11:40 par gaylord

Moka !
Le nouveau site de Moka inc. a fais peau neuve , il es top alors va y faire un petit tour www.mokain.com
Posté le 05.11.2007 à 12:57 par gaylord

Kate nash
L'album de Kate nash "Made f Bricks" sortie le 5 novembre est déjà disque d'or en UK !
Posté le 05.11.2007 à 12:56 par gaylord

All ages whooooo hoooo !!
Grande nouvelle pour les amateurs du genre, le tout jeune label nancéien Oni Red Chords prévoit de sortir pour début 2008 un tribute aux légendaires Kid Dynamite. L'hommage s'intitulera All Ages et réunira la crème de la crème de la scène française, européenne et internationale : Guerilla Poubelle, Flying Donuts, Exit Wounds, Escarres, Fire At Will, Easel (Japon), Astpai (Autriche), Smartbomb (USA) et bien d'autres surprises énoooormes !!
Plus d'info et du son sur www.myspace.com/oniredchords.
Posté le 31.10.2007 à 15:21 par Braddy wants a hug

Tu aimes les exclus ?
Alors tu vas aimer les photos du showcase exceptionnel de Rhesus cet après-midi à Montparnasse par ici !
Posté le 27.10.2007 à 22:28 par Julien

PUNK RAWK'S NOT DEAD
Le magazine PUNK est de retour en kiosque après 6 mois d’absence!!!
Plus d'info www.punk-rawk.fr
Posté le 27.10.2007 à 13:49 par gaylord

The Do
Sortie digitale du premier single "On my Shoulders" du groupe The Do !
Plus d'infos sur ce lien
Posté le 27.10.2007 à 13:48 par gaylord



2002-2005  

_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Dernière édition par MARIO KEKIC le Mer 1 Déc - 00:53 (2010); édité 1 fois
Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Mer 1 Déc - 01:21 (2010)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant













_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
MARIO KEKIC
Administrateur

Hors ligne

Inscrit le: 25 Mar 2009
Messages: 908
Localisation: PARIS
Masculin Bélier (21mar-19avr) 馬 Cheval
Point(s): 115
Moyenne de points: 0,13

MessagePosté le: Lun 10 Jan - 00:16 (2011)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER Répondre en citant


_________________
WEB MAK'S A BETTER WORLD


Revenir en haut
Visiter le site web du posteur ICQ AIM Yahoo Messenger MSN
Contenu Sponsorisé






MessagePosté le: Aujourd’hui à 23:22 (2017)    Sujet du message: PUNK IS TIMEBUSTER

Revenir en haut
Montrer les messages depuis:   
Poster un nouveau sujet   Répondre au sujet    politikar Index du Forum -> politikar -> politikar Toutes les heures sont au format GMT + 1 Heure
Aller à la page: <  1, 2, 3  >
Page 2 sur 3

 
Sauter vers:  


Index | Panneau d’administration | creer un forum | Forum gratuit d’entraide | Annuaire des forums gratuits | Signaler une violation | Conditions générales d'utilisation
Digital Dementia © 2002 Christina Richards, phpBB 2.0.6 Version by phpBB-fr-themes
Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2017 phpBB Group
Traduction par : phpBB-fr.com